1er Equipo (División de Honor B)

in Equipos

Clasificación DHBC

 

Resultados 1er Equipo

 
LOCAL RESULTADO  VISITANTE MULTIMEDIA
       
MARBELLA 31 - 28  INDUS

Video

Fotos 

INDUS 32 - 17  OLÍMPICO  
ALMERÍA 05 - 45  INDUS   Video  
INDUS 22 - 28  CISNEROS  Video 
LICEO 49 - 20  INDUS   
INDUS 44 - 13  GRANADA 

Video 

Fotos 

CRC 39 - 09  INDUS   
INDUS 20 - 43  CIENCIAS 

 Video  

Fotos 

ARQUITECTURA

19 -11  INDUS Crónica 
INDUS 27 - 20  ALCOBENDAS 

Video 

Crónica

INDUS 60 - 31  CÁCERES 

Video 

Crónica

INDUS 48 - 25  MARBELLA 

 Video  

Fotos 

Crónica

OLÍMPICO 28 - 21  INDUS  
INDUS 19 - 13  ALMERÍA

 Video  

Fotos 

Crónica

CISNEROS 15 - 65  INDUS  Video  
INDUS  12 - 33   LICEO

Video 

Fotos 

Crónica

GRANADA 08 - 26  INDUS

 Video  

Crónica

INDUS 12 - 35  CRC

Video 

Fotos Fotos

CIENCIAS  60 - 26  INDUS  
INDUS 22 - 29  ARQUITECTURA

Video 

Fotos

ALCOBENDAS 05 - 33  INDUS Video 
CÁCERES   INDUS  

 

 

 
  • Álvaro Millán-Astray

    ALA

  • Carlos Gonzalo Larralde

    ALA

  • Enrique Martín

    ALA

  • Gabriel García

    ALA

  • Javier Domingo

    ALA

  • Javier Garrán

    ALA

  • Mario Villoria

    ALA

  • Nicolás Fernández

    ALA

  • Pablo Tejera

    ALA

  • Wayne Gardner

    APERTURA

  • Andrés Santos

    CENTRO

  • Bernardo Pietranera

    CENTRO

  • Christo Coetze

    CENTRO

  • Eduardo Serafín López

    CENTRO

  • Ignacio Escobar

    CENTRO

  • Nicolás Petros

    CENTRO

  • Alejandro Samaniego

    SEGUNDA LINEA

  • David Fresneda

    FLANKER

  • Guillermo López

    FLANKER

  • Jaime García-Ogara

    FLANKER

  • Mariano Maraver

    FLANKER

  • Miguel García

    FLANKER

  • Miguel Ramírez

    FLANKER

  • Rafael Álvarez

    FLANKER

  • Víctor Sanz

    FLANKER

  • Alberto Chavarría

    MEDIO MELÉ

  • Guillermo Alonso

    MEDIO MELÉ

  • Johan Gerike

    MEDIO MELÉ

  • Pablo Erades

    MEDIO MELÉ

  • Daniel Carralero

    PILIER

  • Diego Manrique

    PILIER

  • Germán Rojas

    PILIER

  • Grant Watts

    PILIER

  • José María Ivorra

    PILIER

  • José Ramón Carralero

    PILIER

  • Miguel Redonet

    PILIER

  • Charl Swanepoel

    SEGUNDA LÍNEA

  • Francisco Javier Pérez

    SEGUNDA LÍNEA

  • Héctor García

    SEGUNDA LÍNEA

  • Javier González

    SEGUNDA LÍNEA

  • Stephan Eberson

    SEGUNDA LÍNEA

  • Francisco Javier Mañueco

    TALONADOR

  • Gonzalo Pozo

    TALONADOR

  • Telmo Jauregui

    TALONADOR

  • Eduardo Lasanta

    ZAGUERO

  • Pedro Bueso-Inchausti

    ZAGUERO

  • Mario Escribano

    PILIER

  • Lodie Van Staden

    ENTRENADOR

  • Jesús Caldera

    ENTRENADOR

  • Iván Martín

    PREPARADOR FÍSICO

  • Ana Landaluce

    DELAGADA